Fixture & Results
Select League:
LA LIGA
0 |
20 Aug-21:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
1 |
20 Aug-21:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
2 |
20 Aug-23:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
3 |
20 Aug-01:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
4 |
21 Aug-15:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
5 |
21 Aug-15:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
6 |
21 Aug-19:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
7 |
21 Aug-21:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
8 |
21 Aug-01:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
9 |
22 Aug-00:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
10 |
27 Aug-21:30 |
El Molinón |
1:2 |
||
11 |
27 Aug-23:30 |
Mestalla |
4:3 |
||
12 |
27 Aug-01:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
0:1 |
||
13 |
28 Aug-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
0:0 |
||
14 |
28 Aug-19:30 |
San Mamés |
1:1 |
||
15 |
28 Aug-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:0 |
||
16 |
28 Aug-21:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
1:1 |
||
17 |
28 Aug-23:30 |
La Romareda |
0:6 |
||
18 |
28 Aug-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
2:1 |
||
19 |
29 Aug-00:30 |
Camp Nou |
5:0 |
||
20 |
10 Sep-21:30 |
Anoeta |
2:2 |
||
21 |
10 Sep-21:30 |
El Madrigal |
2:2 |
||
22 |
10 Sep-23:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
4:2 |
||
23 |
10 Sep-01:30 |
Mestalla |
1:0 |
||
24 |
11 Sep-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
1:0 |
||
25 |
11 Sep-19:30 |
El Sardinero |
0:0 |
||
26 |
11 Sep-21:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
2:1 |
||
27 |
11 Sep-21:30 |
Vallecas |
0:0 |
||
28 |
11 Sep-01:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
2:1 |
||
29 |
12 Sep-00:30 |
La Rosaleda |
4:0 |
||
30 |
17 Sep-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
0:1 |
||
31 |
17 Sep-21:30 |
El Molinón |
0:1 |
||
32 |
17 Sep-21:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
1:0 |
||
33 |
17 Sep-23:30 |
Camp Nou |
8:0 |
||
34 |
17 Sep-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
1:0 |
||
35 |
18 Sep-15:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
0:1 |
||
36 |
18 Sep-19:30 |
La Romareda |
2:1 |
||
37 |
18 Sep-21:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
4:0 |
||
38 |
18 Sep-23:30 |
Ciutat de València |
1:0 |
||
39 |
18 Sep-01:30 |
San Mamés |
2:3 |
||
40 |
20 Sep-23:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
0:0 |
||
41 |
20 Sep-23:30 |
Anoeta |
1:0 |
||
42 |
20 Sep-01:30 |
El Madrigal |
2:0 |
||
43 |
21 Sep-23:30 |
La Rosaleda |
1:0 |
||
44 |
21 Sep-23:30 |
El Sardinero |
0:0 |
||
45 |
21 Sep-23:30 |
Vallecas |
1:2 |
||
46 |
21 Sep-23:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
4:0 |
||
47 |
21 Sep-01:30 |
Mestalla |
2:2 |
||
48 |
22 Sep-23:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
1:0 |
||
49 |
22 Sep-01:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
4:3 |
||
50 |
24 Sep-21:30 |
San Mamés |
1:1 |
||
51 |
24 Sep-21:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
1:0 |
||
52 |
24 Sep-23:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
6:2 |
||
53 |
24 Sep-01:30 |
Camp Nou |
5:0 |
||
54 |
25 Sep-15:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
2:1 |
||
55 |
25 Sep-19:30 |
Ciutat de València |
3:1 |
||
56 |
25 Sep-21:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
1:1 |
||
57 |
25 Sep-23:30 |
El Molinón |
0:0 |
||
58 |
25 Sep-01:30 |
La Romareda |
0:0 |
||
59 |
26 Sep-00:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
1:0 |
||
60 |
01 Oct-21:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
2:2 |
||
61 |
01 Oct-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
1:1 |
||
62 |
01 Oct-21:30 |
El Madrigal |
2:2 |
||
63 |
01 Oct-23:30 |
Mestalla |
1:0 |
||
64 |
01 Oct-01:30 |
La Rosaleda |
3:2 |
||
65 |
02 Oct-15:30 |
Anoeta |
1:2 |
||
66 |
02 Oct-19:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
0:1 |
||
67 |
02 Oct-21:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
0:0 |
||
68 |
02 Oct-23:30 |
El Molinón |
0:1 |
||
69 |
02 Oct-01:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
0:4 |
||
70 |
15 Oct-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:1 |
||
71 |
15 Oct-21:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
4:1 |
||
72 |
15 Oct-21:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
0:0 |
||
73 |
15 Oct-23:30 |
Camp Nou |
3:0 |
||
74 |
15 Oct-01:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
0:0 |
||
75 |
16 Oct-15:30 |
Vallecas |
0:1 |
||
76 |
16 Oct-19:30 |
La Romareda |
2:0 |
||
77 |
16 Oct-21:30 |
Ciutat de València |
3:0 |
||
78 |
16 Oct-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
2:1 |
||
79 |
17 Oct-00:30 |
San Mamés |
3:1 |
||
80 |
22 Oct-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
0:1 |
||
81 |
22 Oct-21:30 |
El Molinón |
2:0 |
||
82 |
22 Oct-23:30 |
La Rosaleda |
0:4 |
||
83 |
22 Oct-01:30 |
Camp Nou |
0:0 |
||
84 |
23 Oct-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
0:2 |
||
85 |
23 Oct-19:30 |
Anoeta |
0:0 |
||
86 |
23 Oct-21:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
3:0 |
||
87 |
23 Oct-21:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
1:1 |
||
88 |
23 Oct-23:30 |
Mestalla |
1:1 |
||
89 |
23 Oct-01:30 |
El Madrigal |
0:3 |
||
90 |
25 Oct-23:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
0:1 |
||
91 |
25 Oct-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
2:2 |
||
92 |
26 Oct-23:30 |
Vallecas |
2:0 |
||
93 |
26 Oct-23:30 |
La Romareda |
0:1 |
||
94 |
26 Oct-23:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
2:2 |
||
95 |
26 Oct-23:30 |
Ciutat de València |
3:2 |
||
96 |
26 Oct-01:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:2 |
||
97 |
26 Oct-01:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
3:0 |
||
98 |
27 Oct-23:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
1:0 |
||
99 |
27 Oct-01:30 |
San Mamés |
3:0 |
||
100 |
29 Oct-21:30 |
Mestalla |
3:1 |
||
101 |
29 Oct-21:30 |
El Madrigal |
2:0 |
||
102 |
29 Oct-23:30 |
Camp Nou |
5:0 |
||
103 |
29 Oct-01:30 |
Anoeta |
0:1 |
||
104 |
30 Oct-16:30 |
El Molinón |
1:1 |
||
105 |
30 Oct-20:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
2:0 |
||
106 |
30 Oct-22:30 |
El Sardinero |
1:0 |
||
107 |
30 Oct-00:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
3:1 |
||
108 |
30 Oct-02:30 |
La Rosaleda |
2:1 |
||
109 |
31 Oct-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
1:2 |
||
110 |
05 Nov-22:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
0:0 |
||
111 |
05 Nov-00:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
0:0 |
||
112 |
05 Nov-02:30 |
Ciutat de València |
0:2 |
||
113 |
06 Nov-15:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
7:1 |
||
114 |
06 Nov-19:30 |
La Romareda |
2:2 |
||
115 |
06 Nov-19:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
0:0 |
||
116 |
06 Nov-21:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
0:0 |
||
117 |
06 Nov-21:30 |
Vallecas |
4:0 |
||
118 |
06 Nov-23:30 |
San Mamés |
2:2 |
||
119 |
06 Nov-01:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
3:2 |
||
120 |
19 Nov-21:30 |
El Madrigal |
1:0 |
||
121 |
19 Nov-23:30 |
Camp Nou |
4:0 |
||
122 |
19 Nov-01:30 |
Mestalla |
2:3 |
||
123 |
20 Nov-15:30 |
Anoeta |
0:0 |
||
124 |
20 Nov-19:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
0:0 |
||
125 |
20 Nov-19:30 |
El Molinón |
2:1 |
||
126 |
20 Nov-21:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
1:2 |
||
127 |
20 Nov-23:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
3:2 |
||
128 |
20 Nov-01:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
2:2 |
||
129 |
21 Nov-00:30 |
El Sardinero |
1:3 |
||
130 |
26 Nov-21:30 |
Vallecas |
1:2 |
||
131 |
26 Nov-23:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
4:1 |
||
132 |
26 Nov-01:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
1:0 |
||
133 |
27 Nov-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
2:3 |
||
134 |
27 Nov-19:30 |
Ciutat de València |
4:0 |
||
135 |
27 Nov-21:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
1:2 |
||
136 |
27 Nov-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
2:1 |
||
137 |
27 Nov-23:15 |
San Mamés |
0:1 |
||
138 |
27 Nov-01:00 |
La Romareda |
0:1 |
||
139 |
28 Nov-00:30 |
La Rosaleda |
2:1 |
||
140 |
29 Nov-00:30 |
Camp Nou |
4:0 |
||
141 |
03 Dec-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
1:0 |
||
142 |
03 Dec-21:30 |
El Molinón |
0:3 |
||
143 |
03 Dec-23:30 |
Camp Nou |
5:0 |
||
144 |
03 Dec-01:30 |
Mestalla |
2:1 |
||
145 |
04 Dec-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
3:1 |
||
146 |
04 Dec-19:30 |
Anoeta |
3:2 |
||
147 |
04 Dec-21:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
2:1 |
||
148 |
04 Dec-23:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:1 |
||
149 |
04 Dec-01:00 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
1:0 |
||
150 |
05 Dec-00:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
3:0 |
||
151 |
10 Dec-21:30 |
Ciutat de València |
1:0 |
||
152 |
10 Dec-23:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
2:1 |
||
153 |
10 Dec-01:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
1:3 |
||
154 |
11 Dec-15:30 |
Vallecas |
1:3 |
||
155 |
11 Dec-19:30 |
El Madrigal |
1:1 |
||
156 |
11 Dec-19:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
1:0 |
||
157 |
11 Dec-21:30 |
La Rosaleda |
1:1 |
||
158 |
11 Dec-21:30 |
La Romareda |
0:1 |
||
159 |
11 Dec-23:15 |
San Mamés |
1:1 |
||
160 |
11 Dec-01:00 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
4:2 |
||
161 |
17 Dec-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:2 |
||
162 |
17 Dec-21:30 |
El Molinón |
1:2 |
||
163 |
17 Dec-23:30 |
San Mamés |
2:1 |
||
164 |
17 Dec-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
2:6 |
||
165 |
18 Dec-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
0:2 |
||
166 |
18 Dec-19:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
2:1 |
||
167 |
18 Dec-21:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
2:1 |
||
168 |
18 Dec-23:15 |
El Sardinero |
0:0 |
||
169 |
18 Dec-01:00 |
Mestalla |
2:0 |
||
170 |
07 Jan-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
1:0 |
||
171 |
07 Jan-21:30 |
Anoeta |
0:0 |
||
172 |
07 Jan-21:30 |
Ciutat de València |
0:0 |
||
173 |
07 Jan-23:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
5:1 |
||
174 |
07 Jan-01:30 |
La Rosaleda |
0:0 |
||
175 |
08 Jan-15:30 |
Vallecas |
2:1 |
||
176 |
08 Jan-19:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
0:0 |
||
177 |
08 Jan-21:30 |
El Madrigal |
2:2 |
||
178 |
08 Jan-23:15 |
Benito Villamarín |
2:0 |
||
179 |
08 Jan-01:00 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
1:1 |
||
180 |
14 Jan-21:30 |
La Romareda |
1:1 |
||
181 |
14 Jan-21:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
0:0 |
||
182 |
14 Jan-21:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
1:2 |
||
183 |
14 Jan-23:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:2 |
||
184 |
14 Jan-01:30 |
Mestalla |
0:1 |
||
185 |
15 Jan-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
3:0 |
||
186 |
15 Jan-19:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
0:2 |
||
187 |
15 Jan-21:30 |
San Mamés |
3:0 |
||
188 |
15 Jan-23:15 |
El Molinón |
2:1 |
||
189 |
15 Jan-01:00 |
Camp Nou |
4:2 |
||
190 |
21 Jan-21:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
3:0 |
||
191 |
21 Jan-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
1:2 |
||
192 |
21 Jan-23:30 |
Anoeta |
0:4 |
||
193 |
21 Jan-01:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
1:1 |
||
194 |
22 Jan-15:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
1:1 |
||
195 |
22 Jan-19:30 |
Vallecas |
0:1 |
||
196 |
22 Jan-21:30 |
La Rosaleda |
1:4 |
||
197 |
22 Jan-23:15 |
Ciutat de València |
0:0 |
||
198 |
22 Jan-01:00 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
4:1 |
||
199 |
23 Jan-00:30 |
El Madrigal |
3:0 |
||
200 |
28 Jan-21:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
1:0 |
||
201 |
28 Jan-21:30 |
Vallecas |
2:3 |
||
202 |
28 Jan-23:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
3:1 |
||
203 |
28 Jan-01:30 |
El Madrigal |
0:0 |
||
204 |
29 Jan-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
1:2 |
||
205 |
29 Jan-19:30 |
Anoeta |
5:1 |
||
206 |
29 Jan-19:30 |
Ciutat de València |
1:2 |
||
207 |
29 Jan-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
2:2 |
||
208 |
29 Jan-01:00 |
La Rosaleda |
2:1 |
||
209 |
30 Jan-00:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
0:1 |
||
210 |
04 Feb-21:30 |
San Mamés |
3:3 |
||
211 |
04 Feb-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
1:0 |
||
212 |
04 Feb-21:30 |
Ciutat de València |
1:1 |
||
213 |
04 Feb-23:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
0:1 |
||
214 |
04 Feb-01:30 |
Camp Nou |
2:1 |
||
215 |
05 Feb-15:30 |
El Molinón |
1:1 |
||
216 |
05 Feb-21:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
1:2 |
||
217 |
05 Feb-23:15 |
La Romareda |
1:2 |
||
218 |
05 Feb-01:00 |
Vicente Calderón |
0:0 |
||
219 |
06 Feb-00:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
2:1 |
||
220 |
11 Feb-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
0:0 |
||
221 |
11 Feb-23:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
3:2 |
||
222 |
11 Feb-01:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
2:1 |
||
223 |
12 Feb-15:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
0:2 |
||
224 |
12 Feb-19:30 |
La Rosaleda |
3:1 |
||
225 |
12 Feb-19:30 |
Vallecas |
2:0 |
||
226 |
12 Feb-21:30 |
Mestalla |
4:0 |
||
227 |
12 Feb-23:15 |
El Madrigal |
3:1 |
||
228 |
12 Feb-01:00 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
4:2 |
||
229 |
13 Feb-00:30 |
Anoeta |
2:0 |
||
230 |
18 Feb-21:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
1:1 |
||
231 |
18 Feb-23:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
4:0 |
||
232 |
18 Feb-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
2:0 |
||
233 |
19 Feb-15:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
4:1 |
||
234 |
19 Feb-19:30 |
San Mamés |
3:0 |
||
235 |
19 Feb-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
4:0 |
||
236 |
19 Feb-21:30 |
El Molinón |
1:1 |
||
237 |
19 Feb-23:15 |
Ciutat de València |
3:5 |
||
238 |
19 Feb-01:00 |
Camp Nou |
5:1 |
||
239 |
20 Feb-00:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
240 |
25 Feb-21:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
241 |
25 Feb-21:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
242 |
25 Feb-23:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
243 |
25 Feb-01:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
244 |
26 Feb-15:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
245 |
26 Feb-19:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
246 |
26 Feb-21:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
247 |
26 Feb-21:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
248 |
26 Feb-21:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
249 |
26 Feb-01:00 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
250 |
03 Mar-21:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
251 |
03 Mar-21:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
252 |
03 Mar-21:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
253 |
03 Mar-23:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
254 |
03 Mar-01:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
255 |
04 Mar-15:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
256 |
04 Mar-19:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
257 |
04 Mar-21:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
258 |
04 Mar-01:00 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
259 |
05 Mar-00:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
260 |
10 Mar-21:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
261 |
10 Mar-21:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
262 |
10 Mar-23:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
263 |
10 Mar-01:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
264 |
11 Mar-16:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
265 |
11 Mar-16:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
266 |
11 Mar-20:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
267 |
11 Mar-22:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
268 |
11 Mar-02:00 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
269 |
12 Mar-01:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
270 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
271 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
272 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
273 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
274 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
275 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
276 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
277 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
278 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
279 |
17 Mar-16:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
280 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
281 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
282 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
283 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
284 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
285 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
286 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
287 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
288 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
289 |
20 Mar-16:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
290 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
291 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
292 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
293 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
294 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
295 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
296 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
297 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
298 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
299 |
24 Mar-16:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
300 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
301 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
302 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
303 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
304 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
305 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
306 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
307 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
308 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
309 |
31 Mar-15:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
310 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
311 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
312 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
313 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
314 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
315 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
316 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
317 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
318 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
319 |
07 Apr-15:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
320 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
321 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
322 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
323 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
324 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
325 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
326 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
327 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
328 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
329 |
10 Apr-15:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
330 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
331 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
332 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
333 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
334 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
335 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
336 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
337 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
338 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
339 |
14 Apr-15:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
340 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
341 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
342 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
343 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
344 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
345 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
346 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
347 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
348 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
349 |
21 Apr-15:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
350 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
351 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
352 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
353 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
354 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
355 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
356 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
357 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
358 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
359 |
28 Apr-15:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |
||
360 |
02 May-15:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
361 |
02 May-15:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
362 |
02 May-15:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
363 |
02 May-15:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
364 |
02 May-15:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
365 |
02 May-15:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
366 |
02 May-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
367 |
02 May-15:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
368 |
02 May-15:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
369 |
02 May-15:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
370 |
05 May-15:30 |
San Mamés |
: |
||
371 |
05 May-15:30 |
Camp Nou |
: |
||
372 |
05 May-15:30 |
Iberostar Estadio |
: |
||
373 |
05 May-15:30 |
Reyno de Navarra |
: |
||
374 |
05 May-15:30 |
Mestalla |
: |
||
375 |
05 May-15:30 |
La Romareda |
: |
||
376 |
05 May-15:30 |
Sánchez Pizjuán |
: |
||
377 |
05 May-15:30 |
Vicente Calderón |
: |
||
378 |
05 May-15:30 |
El Molinón |
: |
||
379 |
05 May-15:30 |
Nuevo Los Cármenes |
: |
||
380 |
12 May-15:30 |
Cornellà-El Prat |
: |
||
381 |
12 May-15:30 |
La Rosaleda |
: |
||
382 |
12 May-15:30 |
El Sardinero |
: |
||
383 |
12 May-15:30 |
Vallecas |
: |
||
384 |
12 May-15:30 |
Santiago Bernabéu |
: |
||
385 |
12 May-15:30 |
Anoeta |
: |
||
386 |
12 May-15:30 |
El Madrigal |
: |
||
387 |
12 May-15:30 |
Benito Villamarín |
: |
||
388 |
12 May-15:30 |
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez |
: |
||
389 |
12 May-15:30 |
Ciutat de València |
: |