Directed by
Curtis Crawford | ... | (as Curtis James Crawford) |
Writing Credits
Stephen Romano | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Lindsay Hartley | ... | Gail Price | |
Kayla Wallace | ... | Julie Price | |
Jefferson Brown | ... | Warren Stacey | |
Jordana Lajoie | ... | Toni Conrad | |
Benjamin Eli | ... | Mike Jared | |
Richard Nash | ... | John Price | |
Rachelle Casseus | ... | Detective Michelle Sumford | |
Sean Tucker | ... | Roger Smith | |
Sarah Kryszak | ... | Professor Jane Banner (as Sarah Karina Kryszak) | |
Samantha Michelle | ... | Elizabeth Gomez | |
Josh Horvath | ... | Officer Cooper | |
Paul Popowich | ... | Jeffery Price | |
David Whiteley | ... | Miles Lewson | |
Al Connors | ... | Interviewer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Steven Stapledon | ... | Police Officer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Sebastian Battro | ... | executive producer |
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Roxanne Boisvert | ... | production executive |
Steve Boisvert | ... | producer |
Neil Bregman | ... | producer |
Cinthia Burke | ... | associate producer |
Curtis Crawford | ... | producer |
Pierre David | ... | executive producer |
Andrew E. Pecs | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Richard Bowers |
Cinematography by
Bill St. John |
Editing by
Jordan Jensen |
Casting By
Lisa Parasyn | ||
Ilona Smyth |
Production Design by
Cody Johnson |
Costume Design by
Josée Langlois |
Makeup Department
Jessica Awad | ... | key hair stylist |
Cinthia Burke | ... | key makeup artist |
Christie Capustinsky | ... | daily makeup and hair / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Steve Boisvert | ... | production manager |
Alexandre Carrière | ... | project consultant |
Andrew E. Pecs | ... | production accountant |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joseph J. Gillanders | ... | first assistant director |
Johnny Ross | ... | third assistant director |
Shawna Steele | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Tara Burr | ... | assistant set decorator |
Luane Costa | ... | assistant property master / unit property master |
Jon Goodwin | ... | set dresser |
Tammie Walker | ... | key decorator |
Tim Walton | ... | property master |
Tim Winchester | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Bryan Day | ... | sound mixer |
Julien Desormeaux | ... | boom operator |
Michel Gauvin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jacques Plante | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brock Aiken | ... | grip |
Kyle Amell | ... | grip |
Hunter Breen | ... | best boy grip |
Albert Camicioli | ... | still photographer |
Nicholas Crosse | ... | best boy electric |
Diego Dias | ... | first assistant camera |
Shawn Kazda | ... | key grip |
Alexandre Perrotin | ... | second assistant camera |
David Rajsic | ... | gaffer (as David Harte Rajsic) |
Casting Department
Emily Johnston | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sophie Leclerc | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Eric Gaudry | ... | final colorist: FAKE |
Luis Martino | ... | post production supervisor |
Location Management
Abbey Chapman | ... | assistant location manager |
Eric McAllister | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Dusty Hall | ... | composer: additional music |
Peter Harris | ... | additional music by |
Transportation Department
Martin Brett | ... | daily driver |
Jessica Laight | ... | driver |
James Lischynsky | ... | unit driver |
Alexander McDermid | ... | driver |
Ian McKay | ... | driver |
Michael Pembroke | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Cameron Catalano | ... | audio description producer |
Virginie Forest | ... | post production coordinator |
Alexandra Georgaras | ... | production assistant |
Mary Gillanders | ... | production coordinator |
Stefane Gregoire | ... | set production assistant |
MeganMagdelynOuellette | ... | Daily |
Gabrielle Taché-Smith | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Julie Vance | ... | office clerk |
Noël A. Zanitsch | ... | financial consultant |