1 - 10 of 25562 Nominations
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance - 2024
- Nominee
- Hank Azaria, as Moe Szyslak
- The Simpsons
- FOX
- A Gracie Films Production in association with 20th Television Animation
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance - 2024
- Nominee
- Alex Borstein, as Lois Griffin
- Family Guy
- FOX
- 20th Television Animation
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance - 2024
- Nominee
- Sterling K. Brown, as Angstrom Levy / Angstrom #646
- Invincible
- Prime Video
- Amazon MGM Studios, Skybound Animation
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance - 2024
- Nominee
- Maya Rudolph, as Connie the Hormone Monstress
- Big Mouth
- Netflix
- Netflix
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance - 2024
- Nominee
- Hannah Waddingham, as Deliria
- Krapopolis
- FOX
- Fox Entertainment and Bento Box Entertainment
Outstanding Animated Program - 2024
- Michael Green, Executive Producer/Directed by
- Amber Noizumi, Executive Producer/Written by
- Erwin Stoff, Executive Producer
- Jane Wu, Supervising Director/Producer
- Nick Read, Producer
- Michael Greenholt, Animation Director
- Nominee
- Blue Eye Samurai
- Netflix
- A Netflix Series / 3 Arts Entertainment and Blue Spirit Productions
Outstanding Animated Program - 2024
- Loren Bouchard, Executive Producer
- Nora Smith, Executive Producer
- Janelle Momary-Neely, Executive Producer
- Dan Fybel, Executive Producer
- Rich Rinaldi, Executive Producer
- Jon Schroeder, Executive Producer
- Steven Davis, Executive Producer
- Scott Jacobson, Executive Producer
- Holly Schlesinger, Executive Producer
- Jameel Saleem, Co-Executive Producer
- Lindsey Stoddart, Co-Executive Producer
- Katie Crown, Supervising Producer
- Bernard Derriman, Producer
- Brett Coker, Animation Executive Producer
- Lizzie Molyneux-Logelin, Written by
- Wendy Molyneux, Written by
- Tony Gennaro, Supervising Director
- Simon Chong, Supervising Director
- Ryan Mattos, Directed by
- Nominee
- Bob's Burgers
- FOX
- 20th Television Animation
Outstanding Animated Program - 2024
- Joseph Bennett, Executive Producer/Directed by/Written by
- Charles Huettner, Executive Producer/Directed by/Written by
- Chris Prynoski, Executive Producer
- Ben Kalina, Executive Producer
- Antonio Canobbio, Executive Producer
- Sean Buckelew, Co-Executive Producer/Written by
- James Merrill, Co-Executive Producer/Written by
- Benjy Brooke, Supervising Director
- Cho Junsik, Supervising Director
- Kim Hyeongtae, Animation Director
- Bae Ki-Yong, Director
- Nominee
- Scavengers Reign
- HBO | Max
- Max in association with Titmouse Animation and Green Street
Outstanding Animated Program - 2024
- James L. Brooks, Executive Producer
- Al Jean, Executive Producer
- Matt Groening, Executive Producer
- Rob LaZebnik, Co-Executive Producer
- Matt Selman, Executive Producer
- Tim Long, Co-Executive Producer
- Brian Kelley, Co-Executive Producer
- Michael Price, Co-Executive Producer
- Jeff Westbrook, Co-Executive Producer
- Ryan Koh, Co-Executive Producer
- Christine Nangle, Co-Executive Producer
- Jessica Conrad, Supervising Producer
- Broti Gupta, Supervising Producer
- Loni Steele Sosthand, Producer
- Richard K. Chung, Producer
- Tom Klein, Animation Producer
- Mike B. Anderson, Supervising Director
- Matthew Faughnan, Assistant Director
- Scott Brutz, Lead Animation Timer
- Chris Clements, Directed by
- Cesar Mazariegos, Written by
- Nominee
- The Simpsons
- FOX
- A Gracie Films Production in association with 20th Television Animation
Outstanding Animated Program - 2024
- Beau DeMayo, Executive Producer/Written by
- Victoria Alonso, Executive Producer
- Louis D’Esposito, Executive Producer
- Kevin Feige, Executive Producer
- Brad Winderbaum, Executive Producer
- Dana Vasquez-Eberhardt, Co-Executive Producer
- Jake Castorena, Supervising Producer
- Charley Feldman, Supervising Producer
- Danielle Costa, Producer
- Sean Gantka, Producer
- Meredith Layne, CSA, Voice Directing by
- Sang Hyouk Bang, Animation Director
- Yun Mo Sung, Animation Director
- Emi Yonemura, Directed by
- Nominee
- X-Men ‘97
- Disney+
- Marvel Studios