Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
ESPN
Football
Cricket
NBA
MMA
NFL
F1
Fantasy
Football
Home
Scores
Fixtures
Transfers
Olympics - Women
Olympics - Men
Teams
League & Cups
Tables
Football Fixtures & Results
Team Schedules
Choose a League
Women's Olympic Soccer Tournament
Men's Olympic Soccer Tournament
UEFA Super Cup
English FA Community Shield
MLS
Leagues Cup
NWSL
Mexican Liga BBVA MX
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Emirates Cup
Club Friendly
English Premier League
Spanish LALIGA
German Bundesliga
Italian Serie A
French Ligue 1
English League Championship
Dutch Eredivisie
Portuguese Primeira Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Conference League Qualifying
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
English FA Cup
English Carabao Cup
Spanish Copa del Rey
German DFB Pokal
Coppa Italia
Coupe de France
Dutch KNVB Beker
Taca de Portugal
Saudi Pro League
Saudi King's Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
English Women's Super League
English Women's FA Cup
AFC Champions League
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Cup
Spanish Liga F
Spanish Copa de la Reina
French Division 1 Féminine
Concacaf Champions Cup
U.S. Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League One
USL Jägermeister Cup
Mexican Liga de Expansión MX
Mexican Copa MX
Australian A-League Men
Australian A-League Women
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Turkish Super Lig
International Friendly
Women's International Friendly
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - CAF
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - OFC
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC/CONMEBOL Playoff
FIFA World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf/OFC Playoff
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying - Playoff Tournament
FIFA Club World Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualifying
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualifying
Concacaf Cup
Concacaf W Championship
SheBelieves Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifying
UEFA Women's European Championship
UEFA Nations League
CONMEBOL-UEFA Cup of Champions
CONMEBOL-UEFA Women's Cup of Champions
Copa América
Copa América Femenina
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers
African Nations Championship
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying
African Nations Championship Qualifying
WAFU Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
Non-FIFA Friendly
Scottish League Cup
German Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier League Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
French Ligue 1 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Spanish LALIGA 2
German 2. Bundesliga
Italian Serie B
French Ligue 2
French Ligue 2 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Portuguese Primeira Liga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Greek Super League
Greek Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Chinese Super League
International Champions Cup
NWSL Challenge Cup
NCAA Men's Soccer
NCAA Women's Soccer
CONMEBOL-UEFA Club Challenge
Women's International Champions Cup
Spanish Supercopa
French Trophee des Champions
Italian Supercoppa
German DFL-Supercup
Dutch Johan Cruyff Shield
Audi Cup
Japanese J.League World Challenge
Premier League Asia Trophy
SuperCopa Euroamericana
French Tournoi de France
Arnold Clark Cup
Pinatar Cup
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Men's Olympic Qualifying Playoff
Concacaf Women's Olympic Qualifying
FIFA Under-20 World Cup
FIFA Under-17 World Cup
FIFA Under-17 Women's World Cup
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Torneio Internacional de Futebol Feminino
Maurice Revello Tournament
Under-21 International Friendly
German Bundesliga 2 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
English Women's FA Community Shield
English EFL Trophy
English League One
English League Two
English National League
Scottish Premiership Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish Championship
Scottish Championship Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League One
Scottish League One Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Two Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Scottish League Challenge Cup
Dutch Eredivisie Cup
Dutch Eredivisie Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Dutch Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Dutch Tweede Divisie
Dutch Tweede Divisie Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Dutch KNVB Beker Vrouwen
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
Swedish Allsvenskan
Swedish Allsvenskan Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Romanian Liga 1 Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Romanian Liga 1
Norwegian Eliteserien Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Norwegian Eliteserien
Maltese Premier League
Israeli Premier League
Irish Premier Division Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Irish Premier Division
Welsh Premier League
Northern Irish Premiership
Northern Irish Premiership Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
Argentine Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Copa Argentina
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentine Copa de la Superliga
Argentine Trofeo de Campeones
Argentine Nacional B
Argentine Supercopa
Argentine Primera B
Argentine Primera C
Argentine Primera D
Brazilian Supercopa Rei
Brazilian Serie A
Brazilian Serie B
Brazilian Serie C
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
AFF Cup
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro
Chilean Supercopa
Chilean Primera División
Chilean Primera División Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Copa Chile
International U20 Friendly
Segunda División de Chile
Uruguayan Primera Division
Segunda División de Uruguay
Colombian Superliga
Colombian Primera A
Copa Colombia
Colombian Primera B
Peruvian Liga 1
Peruvian Supercopa
Paraguayan Primera División
Paraguayan Supercopa
Paraguayan Primera División Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
LigaPro Ecuador
Ecuadorian Supercopa
Ecuador Serie B
Venezuelan Primera División
Segunda División de Venezuela
Bolivian Liga Profesional Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Bolivian Liga Profesional
Japanese J.League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Japanese J.League
Campeones Cup
Mexican Supercopa MX
Mexican Campeon de Campeones
CONCACAF Champions Cup
CONCACAF U23 Tournament
Concacaf League
Honduran Liga Nacional
Costa Rican Primera Division
Jamaican Premier League
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
Salvadoran Primera Division
AFC Cup
Intercontinental Cup (India)
SAFF Championship
Chinese Super League Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
Indonesian Liga 1
Indian Super League
Indian I-League
Malaysian Super League
Singaporean Premier League
Thai League 1
Bangabandhu Cup
COSAFA Cup
CAF Champions League
South African Premier Division Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
CAF Confederation Cup
South African Premier Division
South African First Division
South African Telkom Knockout Cup
South African Nedbank Cup
South African MTN 8 Cup
Nigerian Professional League
Ghanaian Premier League
Zambian Super League
Ugandan Premier League
Kenyan Premier League
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League
Misc. U.S. Soccer Games
Concacaf
Armenian Premier League
Copa Uruguay
Bulgarian First Professional Football League
Croatian HNL
Cyprus 1. Division
Gambrinus Liga
Egyptian Vodafone Premiership
Finnish 1. Division
Finnish Veikkausliga
Latvian Virsliga
Lithuanian A Lyga
Luxembourg Division Nationale
Norwegian 1. Division
Oman League
Polish Orange Ekstraklasa
Swedish SuperEttan
Ukrainian Premier League
Segunda División de Uruguay
AFC Challenge Cup
The Soccer Tournament - Men
The Soccer Tournament - Women
LALIGA FC Futures
NAIA Men's Soccer
NAIA Men's Soccer
NWSL & Liga MX Femenil Summer Cup
CONMEBOL-UEFA U20 Intercontinental Cup (DELETE)
CONMEBOL-UEFA U20 Intercontinental Cup
Portuguese Cândido de Oliveira Super Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
USL Super League
hidden
English League Championship
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Cardiff City
v
Sunderland
9:30 PM
Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff, Wales
Hull City
v
Bristol City
9:30 PM
The MKM Stadium, Hull, England
Leeds United
v
Portsmouth
9:30 PM
Elland Road, Leeds, England
Middlesbrough
v
Swansea City
9:30 PM
Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough, England
Millwall
v
Watford
9:30 PM
The Den, London, England
Oxford United
v
Norwich City
9:30 PM
The Kassam Stadium, Oxford, England
Queens Park Rangers
v
West Bromwich Albion
9:30 PM
MATRADE Loftus Road, London, England
Stoke City
v
Coventry City
9:30 PM
bet365 Stadium, Stoke-on-Trent, England
Dutch Eredivisie
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Feyenoord Rotterdam
v
Willem II
12:30 AM
Stadion Feijenoord, Rotterdam, Netherlands
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Twente
2:45 AM
Goffertstadion, Nijmegen, Netherlands
Almere City
v
AZ Alkmaar
4:00 AM
Yanmar Stadion, Almere, Netherlands
PSV Eindhoven
v
RKC Waalwijk
5:00 AM
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Netherlands
Portuguese Primeira Liga
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
AVS
v
Nacional de Madeira
12:30 AM
Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves, Vila das Aves, Portugal
Casa Pia
v
Boavista
3:00 AM
Estadio Pina Manique, Lisbon, Portugal
FC Porto
v
Gil Vicente
5:30 AM
Estádio do Dragão, Porto, Portugal
Scottish Premiership
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Rangers
v
Motherwell
12:00 AM
Hampden Park, Glasgow, Scotland
Ross County
v
Dundee United
12:00 AM
Global Energy Stadium, Dingwell, Scotland
Dundee
v
Heart of Midlothian
2:30 AM
The Scot Foam Stadium at Dens Park, Dundee, Scotland
Turkish Super Lig
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Kasimpasa
v
Konyaspor
2:15 AM
Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadyumu, Istanbul, Turkey
Antalyaspor
v
Goztepe
4:45 AM
Corendon Airlines Park, Antalya, Turkey
Fenerbahce
v
Adana Demirspor
4:45 AM
Ulker Stadyumu, Istanbul, Turkey
Russian Premier League
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Dynamo Makhachkala
10:00 PM
RZD Arena, Moscow, Russia
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Akron Tolyatti
12:30 AM
Gazovik Stadium, Orenburg, Russia
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow
12:30 AM
Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg, Russia
Krasnodar
v
CSKA Moscow
3:00 AM
Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar, Russia
Belgian Pro League
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Dender
v
KV Kortrijk
12:00 AM
DENDER Football Complex, Denderleeuw, Belgium
KVC Westerlo
v
Union St.-Gilloise
2:15 AM
Het Kuipje, Westerlo, Belgium
Anderlecht
v
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
4:45 AM
Lotto Park, Brussels, Belgium
Brazilian Serie A
MATCH
TIME
TV
location
Fortaleza
v
Criciúma
5:00 AM
Castelão, Fortaleza, Brazil
Cuiabá
v
Grêmio
8:00 AM
Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá, Brazil
Corinthians
v
Red Bull Bragantino
10:30 AM
Neo Química Arena, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Cruzeiro
v
Atlético-MG
10:30 AM
Estadio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Vasco da Gama
v
Fluminense
10:30 AM
Estádio Nilton Santos, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil