United State President & Vice President | Candidate List | Results |
United States Senator | Candidate List | Results |
Districts Representative in Congress (11th, 13th, 14th, 15th) | Candidate List | Results |
Districts State Representative (1st- 23rd) | Candidate List | Results |
Prosecuting Attorney | Candidate List | Results |
Sheriff | Candidate List | Results |
County Clerk | Candidate List | Results |
County Treasurer | Candidate List | Results |
Register of Deeds | Candidate List | Results |
County Commission (Districts 1st- 15th) | Candidate List | Results |
3rd Circuit Court Judge | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Districts Court Judge (16th, 17th, 18th, 19th, 20th, 21st, 23rd, 24th, 25th, 26th, 28th, 31st, 32a, 33rd, 34th, 35th, 36th) | Candidate List | Results |
Judge of Court of Appeals District 1st | Candidate List | Results |
Judge of Probate | Candidate List | Results |
Justice of the Supreme Court | Candidate List | Results |
Member Michigan State University Board of Trustees | Candidate List | Results |
Member University of Michigan Board of Regents | Candidate List | Results |
Member Wayne State University Board of Governors | Candidate List | Results |
Member State Board Of Education | Candidate List | Results |
Charter Township of Brownstown | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Charter Township of Canton | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Charter Township of Huron | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Charter Township of Northville | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Charter Township of Plymouth | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Charter Township of Redford | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Charter Township of Van Buren | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Township of Grosse Ile | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Township of Grosse Pointe | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Township of Sumpter | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Northville District Library | Candidate List | Contact Local Clerk for Results |
Plymouth District Library | Candidate List | Results |
Wayne County Community College District (2nd, 8th, 9th) | Candidate List | Results |
Allen Park Public Schools | Candidate List | Results |